— NACZELNY KOMITET WYKONAWCZY

Władysław
Kosiniak-Kamysz

PREZES PSL

Józef
Zych

HONOROWY PREZES PSL

Urszula Pasławska

WICEPREZES PSL

Krzysztof Hetman

WICEPREZES PSL

Adam Jarubas

WICEPREZES PSL

Dariusz Klimczak

WICEPREZES PSL

Adam Struzik

WICEPREZES

Piotr Zgorzelski

SEKRETARZ

Andrzej Grzyb

SEKRETARZ

Stanisław Rakoczy

SKARBNIK

Gustaw Brzezin

CZŁONEK

Stanisław Dąbrowa

CZŁONEK

Jolanta Fedak

CZŁONEK

Paweł Gancarz

CZŁONEK

Mieczysław Kasprzak

CZŁONEK

Wojciech Kozak

CZŁONEK

Stefan Krajewski

CZŁONEK

Janusz Maćkowiak

CZŁONEK

Jarosław Rzepa

CZŁONEK

Czesław Siekierski

CZŁONEK

Zbigniew Sosnowski

CZŁONEK

Krzysztof Trawicki

CZŁONEK

—  RADA NACZELNA

Jarosław
Kalinowski

PRZEWODNICZĄCY

Marek
Sawicki

WICEPRZEWODNICZĄCY

Radosław
Szatkowski

WICEPRZEWODNICZĄCY

Tomasz
Pilawka

WICEPRZEWODNICZĄCY

Janina
Orzełowska

SEKRETARZ

Dariusz
Suszyński

SEKRETARZ

CZŁONKOWIE RADY NACZELNEJ

Augustyniak Mirosław
Bagieński Artur
Baranowski Krzysztof
Bejda Paweł
Benedykciński Grzegorz
Bentkowski Aleksander
Borkowski Krzysztof Wawrzyniec
Boski Grzegorz
Brzezin Gustaw Marek
Brzózka Stanisław
Butra Andrzej
Cubała Stanisław
Dąbrowa Stanisław
Deptuła Michał
Dereszewski Wojciech
Dobrosz Janusz
Fedak Jolanta
Gabryjączyk Cezary
Gancarz Paweł
Gaweł Marcin
Gnosowski Stanisław
Gos Marek
Gospodarczyk Tadeusz
Grabarek Zbigniew
Grabowski Krzysztof
Grochowski Wojciech
Gross Andrzej
Grzeszczak Eugeniusz
Grzyb Andrzej
Harężlak Andrzej
Herold-Wąs Lucyna

Hetman Krzysztof
Horyń Marcin
Jankowiak Wojciech
Janowski Mikołaj
Jarubas Adam
Jarubas Krystian
Jastrzębski Stanisław
Kaczmarek Jarosław
Kaczmarek Jerzy
Kaczmarek Edmund
Kalinowski Jarosław
Karasek Bronisław
Kasprzak Mieczysław
Kędziora Dawid
Kierzkowska Ewa
Klęczar Krzysztof
Klimczak Dariusz
Kłopotek Eugeniusz
Koncewicz Dorota
Kos Marek
Kosiniak-Kamysz Andrzej
Kosiniak-Kamysz Władysław
Kosiński Krzysztof
Kotowski Kazimierz
Kozak Wojciech
Krajczy Norbert
Krajewski Stefan
Król Radosław
Krzyśków Adam
Kuropatwa Józef
Kurzawa Dariusz

Kustosz Olgierd
Kwiatkowski Tadeusz
Leszczyński Jerzy
Łabędzki Marcin
Łopata Jan
Maćkowiak Janusz
Maliszewski Mirosław
Mazur Marek
Mes Ewa
Mićko Ryszard
Modrzejewski Michał
Motyka Miłosz
Nalewajk Tadeusz
Niezgoda Marceli
Nowak Adam
Okrajek Włodzimierz
Orliński Mirosław Adam
Orzełowska Janina Ewa
Owsiak Leopold
Pasławska Urszula
Paszyk Krzysztof
Pawlak Waldemar
Pawlak Mirosław
Pikula Paweł
Pilawka Tomasz
Pilot Andrzej
Rakoczy Stanisław
Rygiel Wiesław
Rzepa Jarosław
Samborski Tadeusz
Sawicki Marek

Siekierski Czesław
Skotnicki Michał
Skowron Zbigniew
Sławecki Tadeusz
Smela Krzysztof
Smolarz Henryk
Sobieraj Dariusz
Soboń Bogdan
Sosnowski Zbigniew
Sosnowski Sławomir
Starownik Marian
Stępień Andrzej
Struzik Adam
Suszyński Dariusz
Szatkowski Radosław
Szczepańczyk Józef
Szemla Mirosław
Tomczyszyn Stanisław
Tokarska Genowefa
Trawicki Krzysztof
Węgrzyn Ludwik
Włodarczyk Bogusław
Zadworny Zdzisław
Zakrzewska Edyta
Zalewski Józef
Zalewski Jan
Zgorzelski Piotr
Ziejewski Zbigniew
Zielonka Wojciech
Zysnarski Radosław
Żołądek Piotr

POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE

Piękna 3A, 00-539 Warszawa
 biuronkw@psl.org.pl
 22 620 60 20
22 654 35 83

KLUB PARLAMENTARNY PSL

Wiejska 4/6/8, 00-902 Warszawa
kp-psl@kluby.sejm.pl
22 694 23 21
22 694 23 21